2014/2015 podzimni los MD FKCH
- Podrobnosti
- Aktualizováno 15. 8. 2014 16:05
- Napsal strnadj
- Zobrazeno: 2667
2014/2015 - podzimní termínova listina - aktualizace k 15.8.2014
Podzimní rozlosování FKCH MD 2014/15...
Podzim 2014 | ||||||
FK Chlumec n.C. | ||||||
kolo | dne | domácí | hosté | |||
1. | sobota | 9.8.2014 | 17.00 | A muži | RMSK Nový Bydžov | |
1. | neděle | 10.8.2014 | 17.00 | B muži | Kratonohy B | |
2. | neděle | 17.8.2014 | 17.00 | Rychnov n.K. | A muži | |
2. | sobota | 16.8.2014 | 14.30 | Solnice | SD | |
2. | neděle | 17.8.2014 | 9.30 | SŽ | Broumov | |
2. | neděle | 17.8.2014 | 11.15 | MD | Broumov | |
2. | sobota | 16.8.2014 | 17.00 | Stěžery | B muži | |
3. | sobota | 23.8.2014 | 17.00 | A muži | Slavia HK | |
3. | sobota | 23.8.2014 | 14.45 | SD | Vrchlabí | |
3. | sobota | 23.8.2014 | 9.30 | Vrchlabí | SŽ | |
3. | sobota | 23.8.2014 | 11.15 | Vrchlabí | MD | |
3. | neděle | 24.8.2014 | 17.00 | B muži | Třebeš B | |
15. | středa | 20.8.2014 | 17.30 | Kratonohy | A muži | |
4.. | neděle | 31.8.2014 | 10.15 | Olympia HK | A muži | |
4. | sobota | 30.8.2014 | 13.00 | Smiřice | SD | |
4. | volno | SŽ | ||||
4. | sobota | 30.8.2014 | 14.45 | Dobruška | MD | |
4. | neděle | 31.8.2014 | 17.00 | Nový Hradec B | B muži | |
5. | sobota | 6.9.2014 | 17.00 | A muži | Sparta Úpice | |
5. | sobota | 6.9.2014 | 14.45 | SD | Žacléř | |
5. | neděle | 6.9.2014 | 9.30 | SŽ | Slavia HK | |
5. | neděle | 6.9.2014 | 11.15 | MD | Slavia HK | |
5. | neděle | 7.9.2014 | 17.00 | B muži | Kunčice B | Klamoš |
6. | sobota | 13.9.2014 | 17.00 | Dobruška | A muži | |
6. | sobota | 13.9.2014 | 14.45 | SD | MFK Trutnov | |
6. | neděle | 14.9.2014 | 9.30 | Třebeš | SŽ | |
6. | neděle | 14.9.2014 | 11.15 | Třebeš | MD | |
6. | sobota | 13.9.2014 | 17.00 | Skřivany | B muži | |
7. | sobota | 20.9.2014 | 16.30 | A muži | Broumov | |
7. | sobota | 20.9.2014 | 13.30 | RMSK B | SD | Hlušice |
7. | neděle | 21.9.2014 | 9.30 | SŽ | Červený Kostelec | |
7. | neděle | 21.9.2014 | 11.15 | MD | Červený Kostelec | |
7. | neděle | 21.9.2014 | 16.30 | B muži | Kosičky | |
8. | sobota | 27.9.2014 | 16.30 | Nové Město n.M. | A muži | |
8. | sobota | 27.9.2014 | 14.15 | SD | Červený Kostelec | |
8. | neděle | 28.9.2014 | 14.30 | Kostelec n.O. | SŽ | |
8. | neděle | 28.9.2014 | 16.30 | Kostelec n.O. | MD | |
8. | neděle | 28.9.2014 | 16.30 | Slavia B | B muži | |
9. | sobota | 4.10.2014 | 16.00 | A muži | Jaroměř | |
9. | sobota | 4.10.2014 | 13.30 | Třebechovice | SD | |
9. | neděle | 5.10.2014 | 9.30 | SŽ | SK Jičín | |
9. | neděle | 5.10.2014 | 11.15 | MD | SK Jičín | |
9. | neděle | 5.10.2014 | 16.00 | B muži | Lovčice | |
10. | sobota | 11.10.2014 | 16.00 | Červený Kostelec | A muži | |
10. | sobota | 11.10.2014 | 13.45 | SD | Týniště | |
10. | neděle | 12.10.2014 | 9.30 | Nové Město n.M. | SŽ | |
10. | neděle | 12.10.2014 | 11.15 | Nové Město n.M. | MD | UMT |
10. | neděle | 12.10.2014 | 16.00 | Hlušice | B muži | |
11. | sobota | 18.10.2014 | 15.30 | A muži | Vysoká n.L. | |
11. | sobota | 18..10. | 12.30 | Slávia HK | SD | |
11. | neděle | 19.10.2014 | 9.30 | SŽ | Olympia HK | |
11. | neděle | 19.10.2014 | 11.15 | MD | Olympia HK | |
11. | neděle | 19.10.2014 | 15.30 | B muži | Myštěves | Klamoš |
12. | neděle | 26.10.2014 | 14.30 | Lázně Bělohrad | A muži | |
12. | sobota | 25.10.2014 | 12.15 | SD | Rychnov n.K. | |
12. | neděle | 26.10.2014 | 12.00 | Javorka | SŽ | |
12. | neděle | 26.10.2014 | 9.30 | Trutnov | MD | UMT |
12. | neděle | 26.10.2014 | 14.30 | Dohalice | B muži | |
1. | úterý | 28.10.2014 | 10.30 | Jaroměř | SŽ | |
1. | úterý | 28.10.2014 | 11.45 | Jaroměř | MD | |
13. | sobota | 1.11.2014 | 14.00 | A muži | SK Jičín | |
13. | sobota | 1.11.2014 | 9.30 | SŽ | Borohrádek | |
13. | sobota | 1.11.2014 | 11.15 | MD | Borohrádek | |
13. | neděle | 2.11.2014 | 14.00 | B muži | Probluz | |
14. | sobota | 8.11.2014 | 14.00 | A muži | Libčany | |
14. | sobota | 8.11.2014 | 14.00 | Kratonohy B | B muži |