2014/2015 jarní los MD FKCH
- Podrobnosti
- Aktualizováno 10. 3. 2015 12:06
- Napsal strnadj
- Zobrazeno: 1972
2014/2015 - jarní termínova listina - aktualizace k 5.3. 2015
Ke staženi na google disk více...
Jaro 2015 | ||||||
MD FK Chlumec n.C. | ||||||
kolo | dne | domácí | hosté | |||
17. | sobota | 14.3. | 14.30 | A muži | Rychnov n.K. | |
18. | sobota | 21.3. | 10.15 | Slavia HK | A muži | |
14. | sobota | 21.3. | 15.00 | MD | Jaroměř/Smiřice | |
14. | sobota | 21.3. | 13.15 | SŽ | Jaroměř/Smiřice | |
19. | sobota | 28.3. | 15.00 | A muži | Olympia HK | |
15. | sobota | 28.3. | 11.15 | Broumov | MD | |
15. | sobota | 28.3. | 9.30 | Broumov | SŽ | |
14. | neděle | 29.3. | 15.00 | B muži | Stěžery | |
20. | sobota | 4.4. | 16.00 | Úpice | A muži | |
12. | sobota | 4.4. | 10.00 | Rychnov n.K. | SD | |
16. | neděle | 5.4. | 11.15 | MD | Vrchlabí | |
16. | neděle | 5.4. | 9.30 | SŽ | Vrchlabí | |
16. | sobota | 4.4. | 16.00 | Třebeš B | B muži | |
21. | sobota | 11.4. | 16.30 | A muži | Dobruška | |
13. | sobota | 11.4. | 14.15 | SD | Solnice | |
17. | neděle | 12.4. | 11.15 | MD | Dobruška | |
17. | neděle | 12.4. | 9.30 | SŽ | Dobruška | |
17. | neděle | 12.4. | 16.30 | B muži | Nový HK B | |
22. | neděle | 19.4. | 17.00 | Broumov | A muži | |
14. | sobota | 18.4. | 14.45 | Vrchlabí | SD | |
18. | neděle | 19.4. | 11.15 | Slavia HK | MD | |
18. | neděle | 19.4. | 9.30 | Slavia HK | SŽ | |
18. | neděle | 19.4. | 17.00 | Kunčice B | B muži | |
23. | sobota | 25.4. | 17.00 | A muži | MFK Nové Město | |
15. | sobota | 25.4. | 14.45 | SD | Jaroměř/Smiřice | |
19. | neděle | 26.4. | 11.15 | MD | Třebeš | |
19. | neděle | 26.4. | 9.30 | SŽ | Třebeš | |
19. | neděle | 26.4. | 17.00 | B muži | Skřivany | |
24. | neděle | 3.5. | 17.00 | Jaroměř | A muž | |
16. | sobota | 2.5. | 14.45 | Žacléř | SD | |
20. | sobota | 2.5. | 11.15 | Červený Kostelec | MD | |
20. | sobota | 2.5. | 9.30 | Červený Kostelec | SŽ | |
20. | neděle | 3.5. | 17.00 | Kosičky | B muži | |
25. | sobota | 9.5. | 17.00 | A muži | Červený Kostelec | |
17. | neděle | 10.5. | 14.45 | Trutnov | SD | |
21. | sobota | 9.5. | 14.45 | MD | Kostelec/Častolovice | |
21. | sobota | 9.5. | 13.00 | SŽ | Kostelec/Častolovice | |
21. | neděle | 10.5. | 17.00 | B muži | Slavia HK B | |
26. | sobota | 16.5. | 17.00 | Vysoká n.L. | A muži | |
18. | neděle | 17.5. | 13.15 | SD | RMSK NB B | |
22. | sobota | 16.5. | 11.15 | Jičín | MD | |
22. | sobota | 16.5. | 9.30 | Jičín | SŽ | |
22. | sobota | 16.5. | 17.00 | Lovčice | B muži | |
27. | sobota | 23.5. | 17.00 | A muži | Lázně Bělohrad | |
19. | neděle | 24.5. | 14.30 | Červený Kostelec | SD | |
23. | sobota | 23.5. | 14.45 | MD | MFK Nové Město | |
23. | sobota | 23.5. | 13.00 | SŽ | MFK Nové Město | |
23. | neděle | 24.5. | 17.00 | B muži | Hlušice | |
16. | středa | 27.5. | 17.30 | RMSK NB | A muži | |
28. | sobota | 30.5. | 17.00 | Jičín | A muži | |
20. | neděle | 31.5. | 13.15 | SD | Třebechovice | |
24. | sobota | 30.5. | 11.15 | Olympia HK | MD | |
24. | sobota | 30.5. | 9.30 | Olympia HK | SŽ | |
24. | sobota | 30.5. | 17.00 | Myštěves | B muži | |
29. | sobota | 6.6. | 17.00 | Libčany | A muži | |
21. | neděle | 7.6. | 14.45 | Týniště | SD | |
25. | sobota | 6.6. | 14.45 | MD | MFK Trutnov | |
25. | sobota | 6.6. | 13.00 | SŽ | MFK Trutnov | |
25. | neděle | 7.6. | 17.00 | B muži | Dohalice | |
30. | sobota | 13.6. | 17.00 | A muži | Kratonohy | |
22. | neděle | 14.6. | 13.15 | SD | Slávia HK | |
26. | sobota | 13.6. | 11.15 | Borohrádek | MD | |
26. | sobota | 13.6. | 9.30 | Borohrádek | SŽ | |
26. | sobota | 13.6. | 17.00 | Probluz | B muži | |