2016/2017 podzimní los SD FKCH
- Podrobnosti
- Kategorie: Sezóna 2016/2017
- Zveřejněno 13. 3. 2014 23:27
- Napsal strnadj
- Zobrazeno: 1775
2016/2017 - podzimní termínova listina - aktualizace k 4.8.2016 od K. Hegera
Kompletní ke stažení na goole disk více...
Podzim 2016 | ||||||
FK Chlumec n.C. | ||||||
kolo | dne | domácí | hosté | |||
1. | neděle | 14.8. | 17.00 | RMSK Nový Bydžov | A muži | |
1. | sobota | 13.8. | 14.00 | Solnice | SD | |
1. | sobota | 13.8. | 17.00 | Rudník | B muži | |
2. | sobota | 20.8. | 17.00 | A muži | Dobruška | |
2. | neděle | 21.8. | 14.45 | SD | Skřivany | |
2. | sobota | 20.8. | 12.15 | Jaroměř | SŽ | |
2. | sobota | 20.8. | 14.15 | Jaroměř | MD | |
2. | neděle | 21.8. | 17.00 | B muži | Dolní Kalná | |
3. | neděle | 28.8. | 17.00 | Rychnov n.K. | A muži | |
3. | neděle | 28.8. | 14.00 | Rychnov n.K./Vamberk | SD | Vamberk |
3. | sobota | 27.8. | 9.30 | SŽ | Kostelec n.O. | |
3. | sobota | 27.8. | 11.15 | MD | Kostelec n.O. | |
3. | sobota | 27.8. | 17.00 | Kocbeře | B muži | |
14. | středa | 31.8. | 17.30 | volno | ||
1. | středa | 31.8. | 16.00 | SŽ | Nový Hradec | |
1. | středa | 31.8. | 18.00 | MD | Nový Hradec | |
4.. | sobota | 3.9. | 17.00 | A muži | Provodov | |
4. | neděle | 4.9. | 14.45 | SD | Červený Kostelec | |
4. | sobota | 3.9. | 11.30 | Třebeš | SŽ | |
4. | sobota | 3.9. | 9.30 | Třebeš | MD | |
4. | neděle | 4.9. | 17.00 | B muži | Malšovice | |
5. | sobota | 10.9. | 10.15 | Jičín | A muži | |
5. | neděle | 11.9. | 14.30 | Třebechovie | SD | |
5. | neděle | 11.9. | 9.30 | SŽ | Broumov | |
5. | neděle | 11.9. | 11.15 | MD | Trutnov | |
5. | sobota | 10.9. | 13.00 | Jičín B | B muži | |
6. | sobota | 17.9. | 17.00 | A muži | Kostelec n.O. | |
6. | neděle | 18.9. | 14.45 | SD | Jičín | |
6. | sobota | 17.9. | 9.30 | Vrchlabí | SŽ | |
6. | sobota | 17.9. | 11.15 | Vrchlabí | MD | |
6. | neděle | 18.9. | 17.00 | B muži | Kobylice | |
7. | neděle | 25.9. | 16.30 | Broumov | A muži | |
7. | neděle | 25.9. | 14.00 | Hořice | SD | |
7. | volno | SŽ | ||||
7. | volno | MD | ||||
7. | sobota | 24.9. | 16.30 | Valdice | B muži | |
15. | středa | 28.9. | 16.30 | Jaroměř | A muži | |
15. | středa | 28.9. | 11.30 | RMSK | SD | |
14. | středa | 28.9. | 9.30 | Kostelec n.O. | SŽ | |
14. | středa | 28.9. | 11.15 | Kostelec n.O. | MD | |
8. | sobota | 1.10. | 16.30 | A muži | Hořice | |
8. | neděle | 2.10. | 14.15 | SD | Dvůr Králové | |
8. | sobota | 1.10. | 9.00 | Rychnov n.K. | SŽ | |
8. | sobota | 1.10. | 10.45 | Rychnov n.K. | MD | |
8. | neděle | 2.10. | 16.30 | B muži | Miletín | |
9 | neděle | 9.10. | 16.00 | Lázně Bělohrad | A muži | |
9. | neděle | 9.10. | 13.30 | Broumov | SD | |
9. | sobota | 8.10, | 9.30 | SŽ | Červený Kostelec | |
9. | sobota | 8.10. | 11.15 | MD | Červený Kostelec | |
9. | neděle | 9.10. | 16.00 | Kratonohy B | B muži | |
10. | sobota | 15.10. | 16.00 | A muži | Červený Kostelec | |
10. | sobota | 15.10. | 13.45 | SD | Týniště | |
10. | sobota | 15.10. | 9.30 | Javorka | SŽ | |
10. | sobota | 15.10. | 11.15 | Javorka | MD | |
10. | neděle | 16.10. | 16.00 | B muži | Trutnov C | |
11. | sobota | 22.10. | 15.30 | Libčany | A muži | |
11. | sobota | 22.10. | 13.15 | Smiřice | SD | |
11. | neděle | 23.10. | 9.30 | SŽ | Nové Město | |
11. | neděle | 23.10. | 11.15 | MD | Nové Město | |
11. | sobota | 22.10. | 14.00 | Dvůr B | B muži | |
12. | sobota | 29.10. | 14.30 | A muži | Nové Město | |
12. | neděle | 30.10. | 12.15 | SD | Nová Paka/Stará Paka | |
12. | sobota | 29.10. | 9.30 | Nový Hradec | SŽ | |
12. | sobota | 29.10. | 11.15 | Nový Hradec | MD | |
12. | neděle | 30.10. | 14.30 | B muži | Nová Paka | |
13. | sobota | 5.11. | 14.00 | Vysoká | A muži | |
13. | sobota | 5.11 | 10.30 | Slavia | SD | |
13. | neděle | 6.11. | 9.30 | SŽ | Jaroměř | |
13. | neděle | 6.11. | 11.15 | MD | Jaroměř | |
13. | sobota | 5.11. | 14.00 | RMSK B | B muži | |
14. | sobota | 12.11. | 14.00 | A muži | Slavia HK | |